All-SPC Conference
Cross Country:
All-Conference:
Carson Kurad and
Emma Tuhabonye
Field Hockey:
All-Zone: Cailan Kelly and Mary Oden
Honorable Mention All-Conference: Caroline Martineau
All-Conference: Morgan Nascone
Football:
All-Zone: Michael Thomas
Honorable Mention All-Conference: Patrick Wilson
All Conference: Thompson Renner and Sam Zapalac
Boys Volleyball:
All-Zone: Chelan Beavers and Coby Sheehan
Honorable Mention All-Conference: George Moore
All-Conference: Nathan Lietzke
Girls Volleyball:
All-Zone: Mia Arriaga and Lauren Lietzke
Honorable Mention All-Conference: Vera Milam
All-Conference: Lauren Lietzke and Kyla Thompson
Sterling Wilson Award
Female:
Emma TuhabonyeMale:
Michael Thomas and
Nathan LietzkeTeam Awards
Varsity Cheer:
Most Valuable Cheerleader – Rebecca Nezzer
Most Improved Cheerleader – Heather Long
Coach’s Choice Award – Samantha Flores
Varsity Cross Country:
Most Valuable Runner – EmmaTuhabonye
Most Valuable Runner – Carson Kurad
Most Improved Runner – Elana Chhikara
Most Improved Runner – Max Burbey
Most Improved Runner – Ethan Huie
Coaches’ Choice Award – Caroline Johnson
Coaches’ Choice Award – Kevin Latreille
JV Cross Country:
Most Valuable Runner – Cecile McWilliams
Most Valuable Runner – Chet King
Most Improved Runner – Esme Aguillar
Most Improved Runner – Daniel Vidaurri
Coaches’ Choice Award – Avery Wayne
Coaches’ Choice Award –Henry ErlingerVarsity Field Hockey:
Most Valuable Player – Cailan Kelly
Most Improved Player – Ellie Claman
Coaches’ Choice Award – Morgan Nascone
"Gamer" Award – Mary Oden
JV Field Hockey:
Most Valuable Player – Wren Meunier
Most Improved Player – Caroline Anderson
Coaches’ Choice Award – Annie Goldman
Varsity Football:
Most Improved Player – Cade Kilbride
Coaches’ Choice Award – Sam Zapalac
Terry Tilton Award – Michael Thomas
Varsity Boys Volleyball:
Most Valuable Player – Nathan Lietzke
Most Improved Player – Chelan Beavers
Coaches’ Choice Award – George Moore
Coaches’ Choice Award – Charlie Welland
JV Boys Volleyball:
Most Valuable Player – Davis Chibib
Most Valuable Player – Jake Huggins
Most Improved Player – Henri Martini
Coach’s Choice Award – Houston Holford
Varsity Girls Volleyball:
Most Valuable Player – Kyla Thompson
Most Improved Player – Simms Ehrlich
Coaches’ Choice Award – Lauren Lietzke
Coaches’ Choice Award – Natalie YoungbloodJV Girls Volleyball:
Most Valuable Player – Ava Nykaza
Most Improved Player – Daphne Nguyen
Coach’s Choice Award – Mia Tobias
JV2 Girls Volleyball:
Most Valuable Player – Lauren Robertson
Most Improved Player – Jenna Schneider
Coach’s Choice Award – Hanna Hutcheson